7525 SW 72nd Ct, Miami FL 33143
$1,475,000
$418.56/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3524 ft²
Description
Rare find off sunset and 72nd avenue. Huge corner lot house sitting on almost an acre 4 bedroom rooms 3.5 bathrooms price with the understanding that buyers may want land for redevelopment and the land is primary source of value in this sale.. multi million dollar homes been built in this area
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,475,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3524 ft² |