21150 Point Pl # 701, Aventura FL 33180
$8,500
$3.22/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2640 ft²
Description
Very spacious 3 Beds + 3 Full Baths at Atlantic II at The Point. Completely renovated, new kitchen !
The Point is a 5 Star Community with top the line Fitness Center, Spa, 3 Swimming Pools, 4 Tennis Courts and much more. Close to Aventura Mall, Great Schools and House of Worship... MUST SEE !!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2640 ft² |