5320 SW 72nd Ave, Miami FL 33155
$1,465,000
$258.20/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 5674 ft²
Description
Elegant custom home located in Marina lake offers unparalleled craftsmanship and exceptional amenities! This timeless masterpiece boasts wood vaulted ceilings, a foyer that immediately welcomes you with serene water views, windows providing plenty of natural light, expansive decking, gourmet kitchen with island great for entertaining, gorgeous master suite with walk in closet, gym, home office and STUNNING views of the lake.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,465,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 5674 ft² |