3401 N Country Club Dr # 402, Aventura FL 33180
$244,999
$226.64/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1081 ft²
Description
WATER VIEW. Enjoy the wrap-around screened balcony with amazing Marina and water views from this partially furnished apt: 2 split bedrooms, 2 baths, located on best location on the Circle in Aventura, Florida. Apt is ready to be updated to your own taste. Walking distance to Aventura Mall, Turnberry PGA Golf Course, Gulfstream Park, great restaurants, close to the beach and Miami and Ft. Lauderdale airports. HOA includes basic cable, internet, and hot water. Easy to show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $244,999 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1081 ft² |