2949 Point East Dr # B205, Aventura FL 33160
$120,000
$157.27/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 763 ft²
Description
Great 1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom Condo in the Heart of Aventura. Interior of the Unit Features Tile Floors Through Out, Large Kitchen with Tons of Cabinet Space and Much More! Screened in Balcony Featuring Water Views. This 55+ and Older Community Features 5 Pools, Sauna, Gym, Bowling Alley, Pool Tables & Club house Offering Dancing, Movies, Bingo and Much More! Location Offers Free Shuttle to Aventura Mall and Just Minutes to the Beach, Dining, and Casinos. MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Highest and best are due by 12/5/21 Midnight.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $120,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 763 ft² |