1443 Blue Rd, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,725
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2269 ft²
Description
Lovely/spacious/bright/classy! Foyer entry, updated kitchen and baths, easy living floor plan. Gleaming wood and ceramic tile floors, crown moldings, french doors, impact windows. Master has his/hers closets. Big granite eat-in kitchen opens to large family room with pool access. Enjoy entertaining in ample covered patio with sparkling over-sized heated pool. Cabana bath also has access to 4th bedroom/den. Huge 2 car garage with plenty of storage. Circular driveway allows for plenty of parking. Close to Riviera Country Club. Perfect 10!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,725 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2269 ft² |