940 Sevilla Ave # 104, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,900
$3.44/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1134 ft²
Description
Available immediately FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED, quiet neighborhood, washer and dryer inside the unit, personal indoor garage with storage.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1134 ft² |