68 SE 6th St # 1404, Miami FL 33131

$1,325,000

$807.43/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1641 ft²
Description

Available immediately! 2 Parking Spaces & Custom Built Ins in each room for additional storage. A breathtaking 3-bedroom + den residence. With a spacious design, this home offers stunning views of Brickell City Centre and the river, seamlessly combining modern luxury with urban convenience. Step onto the expansive balcony, the perfect setting for soaking in spectacular sunsets and entertaining guests. Inside, the residence is impeccably designed, featuring luxurious Italkraft cabinetry, sleek stone countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, and premium Bosch appliances. Located in Reach at Brickell City Centre, this exceptional residence offers resort-style amenities and is just an elevator ride away from Miami’s premier shopping and entertainment. A rare opportunity, priced below comps.

Technical Summary
Price$1,325,000
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area1641 ft²
Request Info