4861 NW 83rd Path # 4861, Doral FL 33166

$4,990

$2.46/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2026 ft²
Description

Property for Rent - Downtown Doral. Beautiful three-story residence offering 2,026 sqft of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 half bathrooms. Features include a two-car garage, impact windows, and double terrace with outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining. Spacious and modern family room on the third floor. No carpet throughout the home; NEW laminated flooring in bedrooms and stairs. Residents enjoy a modern and spacious clubhouse with full amenities for family entertainment and recreation. Prime location in the heart of Downtown Doral, within walking distance to restaurants, shops, and more. Easy to show, please make your appointment 24 Hrs in advance.

Technical Summary
Price$4,990
Beds3
Baths3
Area2026 ft²
Request Info