2780 NE 183rd St # 2011, Aventura FL 33160
$260,000
$293.12/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 887 ft²
Description
Welcome to this spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo in the heart of Aventura, FL. With its amazing views, this residence offers a truly captivating living experience. The open layout and abundant natural light create an inviting atmosphere throughout.
Situated close to the marina, this location ensures easy access to boating, water activities, and picturesque views. Whether you're seeking fine dining, shopping, or entertainment, this property offers proximity to everything Aventura has to offer
Association has reserves
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $260,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 887 ft² |