3500 Mystic Pointe Dr # 2503, Aventura FL 33180
$5,100
$3.70/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1380 ft²
Description
This stunning, modern 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner condo in the sought-after Mystic Pointe offers a spacious open floorplan with floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. Impeccably upgraded with porcelain tile throughout, new lighting, a remodeled & open concept kitchen with sleek appliances, and ample storage. The home also features updated bedrooms and bathrooms, in-house washer and dryer, a versatile den, and a wraparound balcony. Enjoy top-tier amenities including a brand-new gym, tennis courts, pickleball courts, tennis office, fine restaurant, pool, valet, security 24/7, and more. Perfectly located near houses of worship, Aventura Mall, the beach, Bal Harbour, Sunny Isles, and international airports.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,100 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1380 ft² |