2851 NE 183rd St # 408E, Aventura FL 33160
$175,000
$164.17/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1066 ft²
Description
Located in a quiet and friendly building this fully remodeled 1 bedroom has a great view of the pool. Located in the heart of Aventura just minutes from the beach. This very large unit with its bright and open feeling along with tile floors and updated open kitchen and baths make this condo an excellent buy. This is a great apartment. Walk to stores & restaurants. This building has 24-hour security, 2 pools, tennis and a fitness center. Affordable luxury in the best location. Special Assessment is Paid!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $175,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1066 ft² |