301 Altara Ave # 519, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,800
$5.15/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 932 ft²
Description
Ideally located Coral Gables condo! Next to Shops at Merrick Park for great shopping and dining options & minutes from the University of Miami. This spacious 2 bed/2 bath unit features a modern open layout, designer touches, gourmet kitchen, & private balcony with treetop views. Enjoy 24/7 concierge, gym, & resort-style pool with BBQ. Easy airport access. A must-see!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 932 ft² |