780 SW 21st Rd, Miami FL 33129

$1,390,000

$670.53/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2073 ft²
Description

***BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY 4BR/4BA, FULLY RENOVATED AND COMPLETELY PRIVATE***
Casa Three Mangos is located in the heart of Miami steps away from Brickell, Coconut Groove and the beaches in the upscale neighborhood of West Brickell.
Some of the distinct features of this property include a tropical backyard, a new pool with state-of-the-art multicolor lighting, a spacious outdoor kitchen, a putting green, and an entertainment area along with a separate guest house with a private entrance.
This property is perfect for people searching for a residential home with city convenience, as well as investors looking to rent the property.

Technical Summary
Price$1,390,000
Beds4
Baths4
Area2073 ft²
Request Info