801 S Miami Ave # 1901, Miami FL 33130
$1,325,000
$821.45/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1613 ft²
Description
LUXURY 3 bed/4 baths SLS LUX Unit with PRIVATE Elevator & Floor -To- Ceiling Windows. Located in the Heart of Brickell with steps away from Brickell City Centre. Top of the class amenities: Tennis Courts, Two Pools, Sundeck, Spa/Sauna, Indoor Gym, Game Room, Putting Green, Rock Climbing, Outdoor Exercise Area, 24 Hour Concierge, Restaurants, Bars & Much More. Rentals minimum 31 days up to 3 times/year. Submit All Offers!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 1613 ft² |