10444 NW 61st Ln, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$1.99/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2156 ft²
Description
Live in style in this spacious home located in a secure gated community in the heart of Doral. This beautifully designed layout includes a private patio, sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an open-concept kitchen perfect for entertaining. The luxurious master suite features a balcony, walk-in closets, and a spa-like bathroom with a Jacuzzi tub. Fast and easy association approval!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2156 ft² |