3001 NE 185th St # 125, Aventura FL 33180

$315,000

$269.92/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1167 ft²
Description

BEAUTIFUL CONDOMINIUM UNIT LOCATED IN THE PRESTIGIOUS ALAQUA. GREAT LOCATION IN AVENTURA. 2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS. GREAT FLOOR PLAN. NEW VINYL FLOORING, BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,GRANITE COUNTER TOP. 2 LOWER LEVEL COVERED PARKING SPACES. THE ALAQUA CONDO FEATURES SPECTACULAR AMENITIES INCLUDING OVER SIZE POOL, HEATED SPA, FITNESS CENTER, 24 HRS GUARD, AND GATED COMMUNITY. CLOSE TO BEST SCHOOLS,RESTAURANTS, SHOPPING AND ENTERTAINMENT.

Technical Summary
Price$315,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1167 ft²
Request Info