3675 N Country Club Dr # 2608, Aventura FL 33180

$220,000

$220.88/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 996 ft²
Description

Amazing deal for this lower penthouse best location in Aventura!. Bright and full of natural light two bedrooms and two bathrooms condo. One of the best and breathtaking views of the exclusive Turnberry Golf course. Astonishing panoramic views from this high floor. Chic location next to Country Club Drive. Second room is enclosed for added convenience. Remodeled balconies. Hurricane shutters throughout and impact windows in the living room. New A/C. Second bathroom is remodeled. Covered parking space. Full amenities building located in the heart of Aventura and minutes from the Aventura Mall, Sunny Isles Beach, and houses of worship. State of the art fitness center, new pool, barbecue area, library. Assigned and covered parking!

Technical Summary
Price$220,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area996 ft²
Request Info