1717 Cortez St, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,800
$3.61/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1608 ft²
Description
Centrally located 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms totally renovated pool home in North Gables. Impact windows/doors, custom high-end kitchen cabinetry, counter/back splash & stainless steel appliances. Plantation shutters, container store closets. Master suite w/walk-in closet, dual vanity & water closet. Privately situated in landscaped, fence lot, with pool. Rental includes landscaping and pool maintenance.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1608 ft² |