No address
$4,200
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2020 ft²
Description
Amazing, modern and luxurious townhouse with 4 beds, 3,5 bath Located in Summit of At Central Park a great gated community. perfectly situated in the vibrant city of Doral, stainless steel appliances, luxurious master bedroom, Resort Style Clubhouse amenities, including pools, basketball courts, gym, tennis courts, playground, and soccer field. Requirements: Rental Application + Contract to Lease + Police Report + Credit Report+ Bank Statements (at least from the last 3 months) + IDs and Proof income All information subject to errors & omissions. prospective Tenant/agent to confirm Approval Requirements & restrictions with Association. HOA may take full 30 days for approval. in Excellent Condition, vacant and easy to show immediately thru show assistant.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2020 ft² |