2511 NE 192nd St, Miami FL 33180
$1,299,900
$1,034.95/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1256 ft²
Description
Redevelopment site located in the fast growing unincorporated Ojus neighborhood of Miami Dade County. Situated just steps away from the City of Aventura, 3 minutes from the upcoming Brightline train Station, 4 minutes from Aventura Mall, close proximity to Aventura Health District, Gulfstream Park, Aventura Hospital, etc...
The site consists of a corner lot with over 8,900 sq ft and a 3/2 single family home.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1256 ft² |