3530 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1607, Aventura FL 33180

$254,900

$215.83/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1181 ft²
Description

Spacious 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bathroom in the Heart of Aventura. This Large Condo Features Tile Floors in the Living Room and One of the Bedrooms. The Master Bedroom Features Carpet Flooring and Large Closets. The Master Bathroom Features His and Her Sinks, A Tub and Shower. The Condo is in Original Condition, But Ready to Be Decorated to Perfection. Enjoy the Aventura Skyline Views from Your Large Balcony. Building Offers a Pool, Marina, Club House, Exercise Room and Much more! Location Offers Easy Access to All Major Roadways, Shopping, and A+ Schools!

Technical Summary
Price$254,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area1181 ft²
Request Info