6000 Island Blvd # 608, Aventura FL 33160

$9,500

$2.56/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3709 ft²
Description

Luxury living at its finest at Williams Island. Desirable floor plan with stunning ocean & garden views. Private elevator opens into foyer & to this stunning 4,005 sqft apartment. Unit features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, wood flooring through-out, spacious master suite with amazing views, open kitchen with top of the line appliances, & custom design ceilings. Bella Mare offers 5 star amenities: 24 hr security, concierge service, full service poolside, movie theater, business center, fitness center, wine cellar, among others. Additionally, building is located steps from the newly renovated Williams Island Club offering: 16 tennis courts, marina, restaurants, state of the art spa, & much more.

Technical Summary
Price$9,500
Beds4
Baths4.5
Area3709 ft²
Request Info