1425 Brickell Ave # 41B, Miami FL 33131
$1,325,000
$618.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2144 ft²
Description
Beautiful Corner Residence , Larger SF on B line , Upgraded Kitchen with granite counter tops & master bathroom . Seller motivated will not last a MUST See
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2144 ft² |