3211 Riviera Dr, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,700
$2.18/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2614 ft²
Description
Conveniently located in the Golden Triangle, this 1930's 4 bedroom/3.5 bathroom home has 2,854 adj. sq.ft. and offers a superb location with modern charm. This beauty has a split floor plan, large bedrooms, ample closet space, open island kitchen, marble & wood floors, impact windows, exposed wood ceiling in the Florida room and picture windows throughout with lots of natural light. Brick pavers on the spacious patio with a sparkling pool/Jacuzzi for entertaining & 2-car garage in back. 13,480 sq. ft. lot, steps from the Biltmore, Youth Center, & Venetian pool. Minutes to Downtown Coral Gables!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2614 ft² |