3001 NE 185th St # 434, Aventura FL 33180
$309,000
$369.62/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 836 ft²
Description
PRICED FOR QUICK SALE AND READY TO MOVE IN 1 BEDROOM, 1BATH APARTMENT IN LUXURY MEDITERRENIAN STYLE BUILDING. NICE POOL, GARDEN AND SKYLINE VIEW FROM THE LARGE BALCONY. PLENTY OF STORAGE SPACE. 1 BIG WALK-IN CLOSET AND 3 REGULAR CLOSETS. RARE TO FIND HIGH 9,5 FT CEILINGS. WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE APARTMENT. FULL LUXURY AMENITIES INCLUDE HEATED POOL, CONFERENCE ROOM, STATE OF THE ART GYM. WI/FI INCLUDED IN MAINTENANCE. EXELENT LOCATION. CLOSE TO PUBLIX, AVENTURA MALL, GULFSTREAM PARK, SHOPS RESTAURANTS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $309,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 836 ft² |