19501 NE 19th Ave, Miami FL 33179
$1,349,000
$582.72/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2315 ft²
Description
GREAT FULL RENOVATED, OVER 2750 SF UNDER A/C, 5 BEDROOMS & 3 BATHROOMS, MODERN DESIGN SMART HOME (SWITCHES, LOCKS), ALL NEW IMPACT WINDOWS, PLUMBING, A/C, ROOF, KITCHEN, BATHROOMS ETC...
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,349,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2315 ft² |