851 NE 1st Ave # 1712, Miami FL 33132

$1,450,000

$669.75/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2165 ft²
Description

Stunning PH 3-bedroom + den, 4-bath corner residence at Paramount Miami Worldcenter! This fully furnished home showcases elegant marble flooring, floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows, and two private balconies with captivating skyline and water views. An expansive open-concept layout is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy atmosphere throughout. A private elevator opens directly into your own foyer, delivering a grand and exclusive arrival experience. The sleek, modern kitchen is outfitted with premium Bosch appliances, seamlessly blending style and functionality. Each bedroom offers its own en-suite full bath, complemented by an additional full bathroom in the den for enhanced flexibility and privacy.
Residents enjoy access to an exceptional collection of 46 world-class amenities, including five resort-style pools, a full-service spa, outdoor lounges, summer kitchens, a game room, state-of-the-art fitness center, boxing studio, basketball and racquetball courts, yoga studio, observatory, jam room, and professional recording studio, among many others.
Ideally located in Miami Worldcenter, the second-largest master-planned community in the U.S., just steps from Brightline, Kaseya Center (formerly AA Arena), and PortMiami, and minutes from Miami International Airport, Wynwood, and Miami Beach.

Technical Summary
Price$1,450,000
Beds3
Baths4
Area2165 ft²
Request Info