3600 Mystic Pointe Dr # 114, Aventura FL 33180
$5,750
$5.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1150 ft²
Description
Lanai condo with 400 sq ft patio overlooking the bay and gorgeous landscaping. Breathtaking views of bay and skyline, day and night. Parking close to unit + valet. Completely renovated, high ceilings, high end finishes, new furniture. A dream place, MUST see. 5* resort feel. Rare find. Open to 6 months lease
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1150 ft² |