3250 NE 188th St # 906, Aventura FL 33180
$5,800
$2.42/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2398 ft²
Description
DO NOT MISS THIS AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! Rent in the highly sought-after location in Aventura! Echo Condo is a contemporary high-rise with a private elevator taking you right to foyer entrance of your unit. Freshly painted 10' ceilings with two efficient A/C units, semi-furnished or can be unfurnished upon request. Wolf Sub-Zero appliances, summer kitchen with a view of balcony; balcony great for entertaining! Huge spacious closets, 4 complete bathrooms + powder room with 3 bedrooms and a Maids Room. Window treatments, smart home technology, eco-friendly electric car charging station and internet service. Five star amenities include: fitness center with yoga room, infinity edge pool, beach club, concierge, café-restaurant, dog walker services, 24 security, and more!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2398 ft² |