19707 Turnberry Way # 23J, Aventura FL 33180
$8,750
$3.71/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2360 ft²
Description
LUXURY LIVING AT TURNBERRY NORTH TOWER,FEATURING EXCELLENT VIEWS OF OCEAN,INTRACOSTAL AND THE FINEST GOLDEN BEACH MANSIONS.EXPERIENCE THE DETAILS OF THIS EXTRAORDINARY TURNKEY AND TASTEFULLY CRAFTED 3 BEDS/2 1/2 BATHS UNIT.HAS HIGH CEILINGS, CUSTOM LIGHTING GIORGIO COLLECTION, ROVE CONCEPT.ITS A FULLY FURNISHED RESIDENCE WITH A NATURAL ITALIAN PIECES,SOFFIT CEILINGS ALL OVER THE UNIT. EXTENDED KITCHEN AREA.EXPANSIVE WATER FRONT TERRACES (NORTH-EAST). AMENITIES INCLUDE A RENOVATED GYM, POOL DECK WITH BAY VIEWS, FULL SERVICE RESTAURANT, 24/7 SECURITY AND COMPLEMENTARY VALET. PRIME LOCATION NEAR AVENTURA CIRCLE, AVENTURA MALL AND EASY ACCESS TO HIGHWAYS. PLEASE REALTORS READ INPUT BROKER REMARKS!!!!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2360 ft² |