2851 Leonard Dr # J101, Aventura FL 33160

$305,000

$281.63/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1083 ft²
Description

LARGE 2 BEDROOMS 2 BATH IN POINT EAST AVENTURA. OVER 55 COMMUNITY. ENJOY BREATHTAKING VIEWS OF THE WATER. PRIVATE LARGE BALCONY. A SOPHISTICATED LIFESTYLE FOR THOSE SEEKING TRANQUILITY IN THE CITY OF EXCELLENCE. 24 HRS. GUARD GATE, POOLS, GYM, BILLIARD ROOM, BOWLING, LIBRARY, CLUBHOUSE, COURTESY BUS, SHOPPING AND RESTAURANTS. CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL. THE NEW BRIGHTLINE STATION AND A LOT MORE!

Technical Summary
Price$305,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1083 ft²
Request Info