20281 E Country Club Dr # 1114, Aventura FL 33180
$7,000
$3.89/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1800 ft²
Description
Welcome to the heart of Aventura, FL! This stunning, fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath condo is now available for rent. With its prime location, you'll be just moments away from shopping, restaurants, the airport, and the beautiful beach. This condo offers more than just a convenient location. Step into a world of luxury with access to a spa, two pools, a movie theater, and a state-of-the-art gym. Whether you're looking to relax or stay active, this condo has it all. But the real showstopper? The killer views. Imagine waking up to breathtaking sights every morning and enjoying mesmerizing sunsets from the comfort of your own home. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to live in the heart of Aventura.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1800 ft² |