3320 SW 23rd St, Miami FL 33145

$1,650,000

$626.19/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2635 ft²
Description

Modern luxury meets timeless Miami elegance in the heart of Silver Bluff. These brand-new 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhomes offer nearly 3,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space just minutes from Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, and Brickell.

Natural stone accents flow from the striking exterior into the grand entrance, creating a warm and sophisticated first impression. Inside, each residence features impact glass windows and doors, designer lighting, imported finishes, and built-in ceiling speakers for seamless indoor and outdoor entertaining.

The chef’s kitchen is beautifully appointed with Italian cabinetry, quartz countertops, and premium stainless-steel appliances. Open-concept living spaces flow effortlessly to a private terrace and stunning coral accents —perfect for entertaining under the Miami sky.

Additional highlights include smart-home technology, dry bar on the second floor, a one-car garage and pool

Located within walking distance to Coral Way cafés, top-rated schools, and the vibrant lifestyle of Coconut Grove, this is a rare opportunity to own luxury new construction in one of Miami’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Technical Summary
Price$1,650,000
Beds4
Baths4
Area2635 ft²
Request Info