3625 N Country Club Dr # 2607, Aventura FL 33180
$159,900
$211.79/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 755 ft²
Description
Needs loving tender care. Excellent Location in Aventura. The best views to Turnberry Golf course. Spacious with lots of light 1 bed, 1.5 baths apartement. BBQ area, newly remodeled pool with jacuzzi, Lobby security, walking distance to Aventura Mall, Parks, Walking and Bike path, and much more an amazing Panoramic view
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $159,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 755 ft² |