3300 NE 188th St, Aventura FL 33180
$12,500
$4.66/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2680 ft²
Description
Echo Aventura - Premier Location with Stunning Intracoastal and Bay Views. This exceptional penthouse boasts 3 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a service area, and a private elevator. Residents are treated to daily breakfast, dog-walking services, and a Bayfront terrace complete with a summer kitchen. This luxury, 5-star building (completed at the end of 2016) includes private elevators, climate-controlled storage, an infinity resort-style pool, and a state-of-the-art gym and spa.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $12,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2680 ft² |