3600 MYSTIC POINTE DR # 1710, Aventura FL 33180

$274,900

$251.97/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1091 ft²
Description

TOWER 300 MYSTIC POINTE LOCATED IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA!! PRICED TO SELL. UNIT FEATURES SOME OCEAN VIEWS, VIEWS OF MARINA, INTRACOSTAL& TURNBERRY GOLF COURSE FROM A NW CORNER. WELL KEPT BRIGHT & SPACIOUS, NEWER STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT. UNIT ALSO HAS TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES AND COMES WITH STORAGE. GATED COMMUNITY, FULL SERVICE BLDG. PET FRIENDLY. 24HR SECURITY, VALET, CONCIERGE, TENNIS, CLUBHOUSE, HEATED POOLS, GYM, SAUNA, LIBRARY, MARINA, CONVENIENCE STORE. WALKING DISTANCE TO MALL, BEACHES, HOUSE OF WORSHIP & PARKS, EASY ACCESS TO LEHMAN CSWY. SEE IMPORTANT BROKERS REMARKS.

Technical Summary
Price$274,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area1091 ft²
Request Info