3030 Marcos Dr # T301, Aventura FL 33160
$255,000
$235.46/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
Fall in love with your captivating waterfront sanctuary! This beautifully remodeled, move-in ready corner home features a bright open floor plan and modern finishes. Enjoy a gated community just minutes from shopping and dining.
BEAUTIFUL COMMUNITY +55 WITH AN AMAZING WATER VIEW, 24 HOURS SECURITY, GATED COMMUNITY, BEAUTIFULLY 2 BDRM 2 BTH, OPENED KITCHEN, WOOD AND CERAMIC FLOORS, COURTESY BUS, BINGO, BILLIARD, BOWLING, MOVIES, 5 POOLS 2 HEATED, FREE LIVE SHOWS DURING SEASON, GYM, SAUNA PLUS MUCH MORE AMENITIES. LOWEST SELLING PRICE IN AVENTURA AND LOW HOA MONTHLY PAYMENT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $255,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |