8283 NW 33rd Ter # 8283, Doral FL 33122
$5,700
$1.46/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3904 ft²
Description
Contemporary Single Family Home, 5 bedrooms and 51/2 bathrooms, w/spectacular kitchen, stainless steel appliances, his/hers vanities in the master bedroom, stunning glass wine cellar, pool and roof terrace.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 3904 ft² |