4100 Salzedo St # 604, Coral Gables FL 33146
$3,750
$3.27/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1147 ft²
Description
Spacious large corner condo unit at One Village Place for rent. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den, which can be used as the 3rd bedroom. This unit is larger living area square footage unit at 1,147 square feet. There is an xtensve large balcony which overlooks the Coral Gables and the swimming pool area. This condo features a incredible gym and business center. This rental is a great unit for University of Miami professors and students. Very easy to see, this unit is available to rent ASAP.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1147 ft² |