8163 NW 115th Ct # 8163, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$1.93/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2227 ft²
Description
CORNER SINGLE FAMILY at DORAL WITH 4 PARKING SPACES!! Sensational single home 4 Beds and 3.5 Baths. A bedroom and a full bathroom on the ground floor. Kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. 1 CAR GARAGE + 3 CAR DRIVEWAY SPACES. Excellent location just at Heart of Doral. it is close to the best schools and very close to the Legacy Park, Publix, Banks, Restaurants. AVAILABLE SEPTEMBER 1ST
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2227 ft² |