No address
$133,000
$170.51/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 780 ft²
Description
+55, GATED COMMUNITY IN AVENTURA. 1/1 WITH GREAT WATER VIEWS. COMMUNITY OFFERS MOVIES SHOWS, BINGO, GYM, POOL TABLES, BOWLING, SOCIAL CLUBS, COURTESY BUS AND MUCH MORE. Seller Concession of $2500.00
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $133,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 780 ft² |