18151 NE 31st Ct # 804, Aventura FL 33160
$209,000
$172.73/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1210 ft²
Description
Make yours or buy as an investment. Unit is rented until September 2021 at $ 1,700 per month.
Located in the desirable gated Community of Biscayne Cove, off Williams Island Boulevard, this very spacious 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms apartment has plenty of closet space & natural light. It offer you intracoastal, pool and garden views. Amenities include two large pools, a tennis court, a billiards and party room, a library & valet parking (extra charge). 24 hour lobby attendance. Close to Fresh Market, Walgreens, Parks and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $209,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1210 ft² |