10720 NW 66th St # 507, Doral FL 33178
$4,400
$1.77/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2490 ft²
Description
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this meticulously remodeled Penthouse unit nestled within the gated community of Captiva at Doral Isles. 3 hab and 2.5 Bath. Revel in spacious interiors, awe-inspiring lake views, and unforgettable sunsets. This exceptional property boasts a wine cooler, expansive kitchen, remodeled bathrooms with abundant lighting, lavish walk-in closets, and a soothing bathtub for ultimate relaxation. Additionally, indulge in resort-style amenities including beaches, waterfalls, two grand pools, a clubhouse, sauna, jacuzzi, hot tub, tennis courts, and more. Embark on a virtual tour through captivating photos and seize this incredible opportunity promptly, as this offer is set to become a fleeting gem in the Doral real estate scene. Your dream home awaits.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2490 ft² |