700 NE 26th Ter # 4606, Miami FL 33137

$1,400,000

$1,113.76/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1257 ft²
Description

Pristine 2-bed, 2-bath apartment located on the 46th floor of Missoni Baia, Edgewater. Offering endless views of Biscayne Bay and the Miami skyline throughout. Designed with the signature style and flair of the renowned Missoni brand, this residence offers an unparalleled blend of contemporary elegance and vibrant aesthetics. Expansive open-concept living space that boasts soaring ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows bathing the interiors in natural light. kitchen appliances by Wolf and Sub-Zero, custom Italian kitchen cabinetry, and a wine cooler. Upscale amenities include a salon, 3 pools, tennis court, a 1,700 sqft. gym, and an expansive spa, along with private treatment rooms. Additional amanities include a full-service concierge, valet, pet spa, Kids’ club, game room, and more.

Technical Summary
Price$1,400,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1257 ft²
Request Info