11455 NW 88th Ln # 11455, Doral FL 33178
$4,800
$1.68/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2850 ft²
Description
WONDERFUL HOUSE IN ST. MORITZ ESTATES. 5 BEDROOMS, 4.5 BATHS. 2 CAR GARAGE INSIDE PLUS 2+ OUTSIDE ADDITIONAL PARKING SPACES. CLOSE TO GREAT SCHOOLS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2850 ft² |