8545 SW 107th St, Miami FL 33156
$1,385,450
$591.82/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2341 ft²
Description
Discover your dream home on a peaceful tree-lined street in Miami’s coveted Continental Park neighborhood. This immaculate 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers 2,341 sq. ft. of luxurious living space on a sprawling manicured lot. The sophisticated split floor plan ensures privacy and comfort. The gourmet kitchen features custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a spacious center island, and high-end appliances. Adjacent to the kitchen is a cozy family room and formal dining area, perfect for gatherings. French doors open to a private backyard oasis with a sparkling pool, travertine-finished deck, and lush landscaping, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. Enjoy suburban tranquility while being minutes from top-rated schools, parks, and Miami’s premier dining and shopping destinations.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,385,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2341 ft² |