350 Aledo Ave # B, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,250
$2.50/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1700 ft²
Description
Elegantly remodeled property in the heart of Coral Gables! Warm and inviting unit featuring a beautifully appointed kitchen with white shaker cabinets and elegant, cream quartz counters and stainless steel appliances, along with a large living and dining room. Three (3) spacious bedrooms and two (2) bathrooms including a waterfall shower system in the primary shower. Impact windows and doors throughout along with new A/C unit, and washer/dryer under air conditioning. Two parking spaces and lawn maintenance included in the rent, dogs under 20lbs welcome. Reach out for your private tour! Available September 1, 2024
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1700 ft² |