5453 NW 109th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,550
$2.48/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1835 ft²
Description
Rare Opportunity in Doral Gardens gated community! A Real One Story Single Family Home in great Doral Location. Bright and Spacious corner unit in a cool de sac. Bathrooms have been completely remodeled. Marble floors all throughout, granite counter tops, wooden kitchen cabinets and Stainless steal. Nice layout with large spaces and custom made closets, huge private all fenced Patio. Garage has been converted into 4th bedroom. Plenty of parking spaces.
*Additional Security Deposit for Pets
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,550 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1835 ft² |