19877 E Country Club Dr # 3503, Aventura FL 33180
$295,000
$250.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1180 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL AND WELL MAINTAINED! IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA, SPACIOUS 2/2 NEW FLOORS.COMPLEX FEATURES FULL AMENITIES:GREAT FOR INVESTORS SHORT & LONGS TERM RENTAL& AIRBNB PERMITTED.EXCLUSIVE YACHT CLUB GATED COMMUNITY-POOL SPA MARINA TENNIS BASKETBALL BIKE STORAGE FITNESS CENTER GUARD HOUSE .COULD BE YOUR HOME OR EXCELLENT INVESTMENT. DON’T MISS THE OPPORTUNITY PRICE TO SELL
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1180 ft² |